PREMIERPETS ONLINE
Dear Guest,

Welcome to PREMIERPETS ONLINE.

A site made for our pets, a venue
to meet new friends and definitely
a place to get every information you
want to know about your chosen hobby.

Most of the Boards can only be seen by Members.
Please REGISTER to gain full access to the Site.
Thank you and have a nice day.

___________________
PPO-MANAGEMENT
Log in

I forgot my password

PPO TIme




May 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Calendar Calendar

Top posters
Dammam (1384)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
acruz (1049)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
zapco (915)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
dennis_go (910)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
.bygafricans. (854)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
mhyke7 (787)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
kingphilipkennel (528)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
lutinoman (519)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
blessmar (419)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 
lestre (236)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyAgapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vote1010Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty 

Latest topics
» going light na mga ibon
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyThu Jun 11, 2015 5:53 pm by seascapesloft

» Dynamically move your LCD on wall like this
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyWed Nov 13, 2013 9:17 pm by maria17

» WHO MUST WE BLAME?
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyTue Nov 12, 2013 7:19 pm by maria17

» LETS COUNT IN ENGLISH WORDS
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyMon Nov 11, 2013 8:12 pm by maria17

» ENJOY THE COFFEE
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyMon Oct 28, 2013 7:56 pm by maria17

» what should i do for my wall mount fireplace lcd
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptySat Oct 26, 2013 7:03 pm by maria17

» what should i prepare for my home?
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyFri Oct 25, 2013 6:40 pm by maria17

» INTERVIEW THE NEXT PERSON
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyThu Oct 24, 2013 8:06 pm by maria17

» Want your feedback about fireplace LCD
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyWed Oct 23, 2013 6:16 pm by maria17

» PARES PARES
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyTue Oct 22, 2013 6:27 pm by maria17

» Mag sign in tayo dito
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyMon Oct 21, 2013 5:45 pm by maria17

» Best Borwser
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all EmptyMon Oct 07, 2013 5:23 pm by maria17

Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

RSS feeds


Yahoo! 
MSN 
AOL 
Netvibes 



Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by lutinoman on Mon Mar 23, 2009 11:12 am

Hi All,

This thread is for your astonishing Adapornis Fischeri - Albs2 Eyering Fischer

Post them all.... Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
lutinoman
lutinoman
PPO Brigadier General
PPO Brigadier General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by .bygafricans. on Mon Mar 23, 2009 3:04 pm

My share po hope youll like it

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all S2500144
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all S2500097
.bygafricans.
.bygafricans.
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Mon Mar 23, 2009 8:02 pm

subok lang po...

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC05502
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by .bygafricans. on Mon Mar 23, 2009 8:52 pm

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all S2500129
.bygafricans.
.bygafricans.
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by dennis_go on Tue Mar 24, 2009 1:11 am

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 12282008002
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 12-30-07_1400
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 11092008
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 10232006002
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 04182007
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 07182007002
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 11052006
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 05252007003
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 12172007012
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 12172007005_2
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 07042007003
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 12282007002
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 02252009002
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 02252009001

_________________
Dennis Go
La Union and Las Pinas
09208343613
avatar
dennis_go
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by .bygafricans. on Tue Mar 24, 2009 11:59 am

Ang gaganda sir dennis
.bygafricans.
.bygafricans.
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by .bygafricans. on Tue Mar 24, 2009 11:59 am

Ang gaganda sir dennis
.bygafricans.
.bygafricans.
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Tue Mar 24, 2009 12:21 pm

ganda naman nyan pareng dennis...
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Tue Mar 24, 2009 12:22 pm

ganda naman nyan pareng dennis...
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by lutinoman on Tue Mar 24, 2009 1:20 pm

thank for contributing bro Dennis, sir Allan, sir .bygafricans.
lutinoman
lutinoman
PPO Brigadier General
PPO Brigadier General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by .bygafricans. on Tue Mar 24, 2009 4:03 pm

your welcome po sir lutinoman ;)
.bygafricans.
.bygafricans.
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Mon Mar 30, 2009 11:55 am

share ko lang po yung nabili ko dati kay master paul... proven na sya ngyn...

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC05934
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Mon Mar 30, 2009 11:58 am

eto yung kapares.... galing naman kay master boweng...

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC05962
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by mhyke7 on Sat Apr 18, 2009 12:28 am

subok lang po... Very Happy
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC_0567
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC_0595
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all DSC_0606
mhyke7
mhyke7
Forum Moderator
Forum Moderator


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by dennis_go on Sun Apr 19, 2009 11:38 am

aba meron ka pala tinatago diyan, idol talaga

_________________
Dennis Go
La Union and Las Pinas
09208343613
avatar
dennis_go
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty share din po ako

Post by kaizersosei24 on Sat Apr 25, 2009 2:07 am

sable blue dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150123
sable ddf vio dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150098
sable df vio dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150004
ddf vio fisher
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150120
sable slaty clear pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150204
sable ddf vio dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P3150242
df violet fisher
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2110074
violet fisher (almost sable)
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2110058
pastel mauve fisher
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments037
whitebulls x albino fisher
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments025
sable lutino fisher
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments002
sable df pastel violet
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments014
sable df vio dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2110044
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2110042
sable slaty dominant pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2110130
sable slaty clear pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P2100015
sable lavanderpied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments021
sable solid vio pied
Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all PerfectMoments045

dagdag pa po ako pag na picturan ko na yung mga bago kong pababa. Very Happy Very Happy Very Happy
kaizersosei24
kaizersosei24
PPO Captain
PPO Captain


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Sat Apr 25, 2009 3:47 pm

wow... ang gaganda naman!!!
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by mhyke7 on Sat Apr 25, 2009 7:13 pm

ang lulupet naman nun!!!
mhyke7
mhyke7
Forum Moderator
Forum Moderator


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Tue Apr 28, 2009 12:29 pm

share ko lang po...

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 001
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by dennis_go on Tue Apr 28, 2009 2:46 pm

ang ganda naman niyan pre allan panalo

_________________
Dennis Go
La Union and Las Pinas
09208343613
avatar
dennis_go
PPO Lieutenant General
PPO Lieutenant General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by jet on Tue Apr 28, 2009 11:48 pm

ganda!!!
jet
jet
Forum Moderator
Forum Moderator


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Thu Apr 30, 2009 10:32 am

dennis_go wrote:ang ganda naman niyan pre allan panalo

mapupunta na sa magandang kamay yan... hehehehe... tnx pareng dennis......
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Thu Apr 30, 2009 10:32 am

jet wrote:ganda!!!


tnx po sir jp.....
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty SHARE...

Post by DhezGreg on Fri May 01, 2009 10:30 am

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Ddfviopied

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Clear1

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all _MG_6912

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P1010100

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Vio1-3

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all 2sign


Last edited by DhezGreg on Fri May 29, 2009 9:42 am; edited 3 times in total
DhezGreg
DhezGreg
PPO 1st Lieutenant
PPO 1st Lieutenant


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by acruz on Fri May 01, 2009 1:07 pm

DhezGreg wrote:Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Ddfviopied

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Clear1

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all _MG_6912

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all P1010052-1

ang ganda!!! rock on
acruz
acruz
PPO General
PPO General


Back to top Go down

Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all Empty Re: Agapornis Fischeri!!! - Show them all

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 2 1, 2  Next

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum